Uncle Earl's Hog Dog Trials 2021 results

Uncle Earl's Hog Dog Trials 2021 results

Embers Cafe Best Of The Best

Gorilla - Chad Cullipher


Old South Dog Box High Point

Goose - Top Gun


American Dog Horn Association 1 dog

1st - Handgrenade - Air-a-houla Pound
2nd - Trigger - Code Red
3rd - Gorilla - Chad Cullipher
4th - Clyde - June Cantrell
5th - Lefty - Michael Hanna
6th - Josie - K&R Kennels
7th - Tater - Jean Rothe
8th - Dottie - Flat Creek
9th - Tank - Diamond J
10th - Maverick - Johnny White


Hgbaying.com 2 dog

1st - Earl & Rango - Diamond G and Dirty Dog
2nd - Crow & Goose - Top Gun
3rd - Goose & Coon - Top Gun and Cobb Curs
4th - Sequel & Demon - Will Booth
5th - Demon & Cochise - Will Booth
6th - Rooster & Chief - Code Red
7th - Jelly & Lloyd - Diamond G
8th - Gus & Gumbo - Kendall Reed
9th - Bo & Dixie - Topisaw and Jacob Turner
9th - Clyde & Cowboy - June Cantrell and Michael Hanna


4R Cut Gear Old & Young

1st - Goose & Secret - Top Gun and Cobb Curs
1st - Charlie & Wingman - C&L Foster and Bayou Boys
1st - Legend & Secret - Superior Kennels and Cobb Currs
4th - Joker & Capone - Circle B and Dirty Dog
4th - Blueman & Doc- 3R


Johnsons Telemetry Puppy

1st - Apollo - Superior Kennels
2nd - Sis - John Andrews
3rd - Solo - Skains Catahoulas
4th - Recess - Skains Catahoulas
5th - Chip - Tom Cordle
5th - One Eyed Jack - Circle B


ABDR Youth

1st - CJ - Colton Dorrell
2nd - Rambo - Christina(Diamond G)
3rd - Blue - Tate(Hellhounds)
4th - Iceman - Jake(Diamond J)
5th - Lil Mo - JD Smith
6th - Pepper - Brayden(Triple L)
7th - Josie - Kason Cobb
8th - Crook - Mylee Davis
9th - Cash - Mylee Davis
10th - Chocolate - Dakota Hendrix


Autoworks Towing and Repair LLC Woods Class 1 Dog

1st - Dottie - Flat Creek
2nd - Gangster - Ian Lewis
3rd - Readyman - Brian Necaise
3rd - Aries- 3M


Autoworks Towing and Repair LLC Woods Class 2 Dog

1st - LJ & Dottie - Flat Creek
2nd - Superfreak & Superstring - Skains Catahoulas
3rd - Johnny Paycheck & Two Tone - BBC
3rd - Hunter & Otis - Eric Miele and Rockin R


NALC 1 Dog

1st - Dottie - Flat Creek
2nd - Aries - 3M
3rd - LJ - Flat Creek


NALC 2 Dog

1st - Meadow & Timber - Danny Tommie
2nd - Savana & Zoe - Rick & Darlene Curtis
2nd - Johnny Paycheck & Two Tone - BBC
2nd - Cochise & Buckshot - Crossfire


One Dog Gyp

1st - Josie - K&R Kennels


Home